+1(206) 478-3513 s@stephanierealty.com
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. Buy A New Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Stephanie Realty
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Renton Overview
    2. Bellevue Overview
    3. Newcastle Overview
    4. Issaquah Overview
    5. Maple Valley Overview
    6. Kent Overview
    7. Enumclaw Overview
    8. Kirkland Overview
    9. Medina Overview
    10. Kennydale Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    21858 SE 251 PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $515,000

    $499,500

    3.1%
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,400 SqFt

    21858 SE 251 PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    19423 Maxwell RD SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $625,000

    $614,999

    1.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,030 SqFt

    19423 Maxwell RD SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Windermere R.E. Shoreline • Brian Alfi

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8308 54th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

    $1,200,000

    $1,199,900

    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,920 SqFt

    8308 54th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13330 SE 151 ST, Renton, WA 98058

    $655,000

    $650,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,770 SqFt

    13330 SE 151 ST, Renton, WA 98058

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3151 SW 339th ST, Federal Way, WA 98023

    $557,000

    $499,950

    11.4%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,360 SqFt

    3151 SW 339th ST, Federal Way, WA 98023

    John L. Scott, Inc • Alberto Salomon Quintanilla

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2527 8th ST SW, Puyallup, WA 98373

    $510,000

    $500,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,910 SqFt

    2527 8th ST SW, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6627 83rd Street CT E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    $622,500

    $615,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,084 SqFt

    6627 83rd Street CT E, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    15021 135 AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058

    $520,000

    $660,000

    21.2%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,710 SqFt

    15021 135 AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12709 NE 24 AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

    $545,000

    $554,995

    1.8%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,540 SqFt

    12709 NE 24 AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    15409 SE 66 PL, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,900,000

    $1,999,000

    5.0%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,985 SqFt

    15409 SE 66 PL, Bellevue, WA 98006

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    16336 SE 131st PL, Renton, WA 98059

    $535,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    16336 SE 131st PL, Renton, WA 98059

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    25028 Lake Fenwick RD, Kent, WA 98032

    $371,500

    $385,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,060 SqFt

    25028 Lake Fenwick RD, Kent, WA 98032

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    27118 SE 208th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $1,700,000

    $1,750,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths3,400 SqFt

    27118 SE 208th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1009 Redmond AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056

    $580,000

    $590,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

    1009 Redmond AVE NE, Renton, WA 98056

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13210 NE 186 ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

    $975,000

    $995,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,925 SqFt

    13210 NE 186 ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14107 150th PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

    $1,020,000

    $978,950

    4.2%
    4 Beds2.25 Baths2,240 SqFt

    14107 150th PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

    Professional Realty Services • Brooke Ashley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12614 176th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98059

    $1,325,000

    $979,900

    35.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,860 SqFt

    12614 176th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98059

    Keller Williams North Seattle • Mark Bensadon

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    21007 231 AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds2.25 Baths3,090 SqFt

    21007 231 AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    729 NE 8th ST, North Bend, WA 98045

    $614,000

    $628,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

    729 NE 8th ST, North Bend, WA 98045

    The Cascade Team • Leanna Young

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3255 16th ST SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    $475,000

    $450,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

    3255 16th ST SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Sophia N. Cosola

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17305 8th Avenue CT S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    $495,000

    $465,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,892 SqFt

    17305 8th Avenue CT S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    391 NE Haven Lake DR, Tahuya, WA 98588

    $600,000

    $600,000

    1,872 SqFt

    391 NE Haven Lake DR, Tahuya, WA 98588

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17303 8th Ave. CT S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    $145,000

    $145,000

    0.26 Acres

    17303 8th Ave. CT S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    24227 229 AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $489,000

    $489,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

    24227 229 AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Stephanie Realty, LLC • Stephanie Lorenz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    Get My App

    Stephanie Realty
    Stephanie Lorenz
    +1(206) 478-3513
    s@stephanierealty.com
    13515 SE 148th St, Renton, WA, 98058, USA
        Home
        Buying
        1. Buy A New Home
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Market Snapshot
        Selling
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Neighborhoods
        1. Renton Overview
        2. Bellevue Overview
        3. Newcastle Overview
        4. Issaquah Overview
        5. Maple Valley Overview
        6. Kent Overview
        7. Enumclaw Overview
        8. Kirkland Overview
        9. Medina Overview
        10. Kennydale Overview
        About
        1. My Team